Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-04-27 | USA | No | 0 | 0 | - | - | Trade | 2025-09-29 |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025-04-30 | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 775,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 775,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Diego Ravens | 2024 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.898 | 3.35 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.898 | 3.33 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Diego Seals (SAN) | 2024 | 106 | 62 | 38 | 3 | 0.890 | 2.92 | 6072 | 6 | 7 | 295 | 2682 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexandria Commanders (WSH) | 2025 | 166 | 75 | 76 | 15 | 0.881 | 3.02 | 9973 | 12 | 2 | 502 | 4203 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.667 | 42 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Alexandria Commanders (WSH) | 2025 | 166 | 75 | 76 | 15 | 0.881 | 3.02 | 9973 | 12 | 2 | 502 | 4203 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.667 | 42 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Alexandria Commanders (WSH) | 2025 | 166 | 75 | 76 | 15 | 0.881 | 3.02 | 9973 | 12 | 2 | 502 | 4203 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.667 | 42 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Alexandria Commanders (WSH) | 2025 | 166 | 75 | 76 | 15 | 0.881 | 3.02 | 9973 | 12 | 2 | 502 | 4203 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.667 | 42 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Total Regular Season | 770 | 362 | 342 | 63 | 0.882 | 3.01 | 45968 | 54 | 15 | 2303 | 19494 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 0.667 | 168 | 769 | 8 | 19 | 14 | 25 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Diego Seals (AUS) | 2024 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0.900 | 2.59 | 1412 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 607 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0.900 | 2.59 | 1412 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 607 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |




