Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-05-12 | SWI | Yes | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 136 | Trade | 2025-11-05 |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024-07-04 | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | 162,500$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stat
| Games Played | Wins | Losses | Overtime Losses | Save Percentage | Goals Against Average | Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Minutes | Shutouts | Goals Against | Shots Against | Shots Against Rebound | Assists | Empty Net Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penalty Shots Save % | Penalty Shots Against | Penalty Shots Goals | Number of game goalies start as Start goalie | Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 41 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 0.885 | 3.22 | 2425 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 1127 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 8 | 41 | 107 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 41 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 0.885 | 3.22 | 2425 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 1127 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 8 | 41 | 107 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 41 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 0.885 | 3.22 | 2425 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 1127 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 8 | 41 | 107 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 41 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 0.885 | 3.22 | 2425 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 1127 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 8 | 41 | 107 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 164 | 60 | 92 | 12 | 0.885 | 3.22 | 9703 | 8 | 8 | 520 | 4508 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.500 | 32 | 164 | 428 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chicago Hitmen (SAD) | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0.904 | 2.57 | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0.904 | 2.57 | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0.904 | 2.57 | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Houston Invaders | 2025 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0.904 | 2.57 | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 81 | 44 | 28 | 8 | 0.904 | 2.57 | 4864 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 2167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 24 | 80 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Antonio Scorpions (TEX) | 2023 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0.928 | 1.80 | 1167 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 483 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0.928 | 1.80 | 1167 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 483 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |




