| Ontario Wave | |
| GP: 13 | W: 8 | L: 5 GF: 45 | GA: 37 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 82.35% DG: Nicolas Martin | Morale : 90 | Moyenne d’équipe : N/A Prochains matchs #86 vs Quebec Citadelles |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julien Gauthier (C) | 14 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 81 | 43 | 85 | 73 | 82 | 77 | 78 | 73 | 66 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 2 | Samuel Fagemo | 68 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 64 | 35 | 93 | 76 | 70 | 78 | 83 | 66 | 61 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 65 | 71 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 3 | Roby Jarventie (R) | 51 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 57 | 83 | 76 | 74 | 79 | 83 | 72 | 66 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 72 | 67 | 67 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 4 | Cole Schwindt | 79 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 56 | 69 | 73 | 77 | 80 | 80 | 74 | 73 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 825,000$ | ||
| 5 | Ben McCartney (R) | 62 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 74 | 60 | 83 | 73 | 73 | 79 | 78 | 72 | 71 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 72 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||
| 6 | Caeden Bankier (R) | 56 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 60 | 83 | 78 | 71 | 78 | 79 | 70 | 72 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 867,500$ | ||
| 7 | Matt Stienburg (R) | 63 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 60 | 82 | 73 | 73 | 78 | 78 | 70 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 8 | Kalle Vaisanen (R) | 97 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 56 | 83 | 73 | 73 | 78 | 78 | 66 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 863,333$ | ||
| 9 | Niko Huuhtanen (R) | 47 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 56 | 80 | 73 | 73 | 78 | 78 | 66 | 66 | 69 | 69 | 72 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||
| 10 | Jakub Stancl (R) | 61 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 57 | 82 | 77 | 74 | 80 | 80 | 71 | 66 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 835,778$ | ||
| 11 | Filip Hallander (R) | 11 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 57 | 83 | 82 | 74 | 80 | 80 | 76 | 72 | 73 | 73 | 77 | 72 | 73 | 73 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||
| 12 | Owen Allard (R) | 7 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 57 | 83 | 79 | 75 | 80 | 80 | 73 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 869,167$ | ||
| 13 | Jonathan Aspirot | 42 | X | 100.00 | 75 | 62 | 80 | 77 | 77 | 80 | 80 | 74 | 30 | 72 | 69 | 83 | 48 | 72 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Jacob MacDonald (A) | 5 | X | 100.00 | 76 | 35 | 93 | 74 | 75 | 85 | 82 | 71 | 30 | 69 | 66 | 80 | 52 | 73 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Cale Fleury | 83 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 35 | 92 | 76 | 74 | 85 | 81 | 66 | 30 | 71 | 65 | 81 | 53 | 72 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 890,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Casey Fitzgerald | 53 | X | 100.00 | 77 | 60 | 80 | 73 | 71 | 84 | 76 | 66 | 30 | 70 | 65 | 77 | 53 | 72 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Jeremy Hanzel (R) | 52 | X | 100.00 | 70 | 56 | 83 | 73 | 73 | 78 | 78 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 70 | 60 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 851,667$ | ||||
| 18 | Ty Murchison (R) | 96 | X | 100.00 | 68 | 58 | 83 | 77 | 74 | 80 | 80 | 66 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 73 | 60 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 860,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Mikhail Abramov (R) | 95 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 60 | 50 | 79 | 77 | 67 | 77 | 77 | 66 | 72 | 66 | 66 | 69 | 69 | 66 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0$ | ||
| 2 | Wade Allison | 40 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 80 | 36 | 91 | 75 | 81 | 79 | 77 | 73 | 67 | 72 | 73 | 77 | 68 | 71 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0$ | ||
| 3 | Joel Teasdale | 74 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 35 | 93 | 74 | 75 | 82 | 78 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 68 | 72 | 66 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 4 | Ty Glover (R) | 59 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 58 | 83 | 74 | 73 | 78 | 77 | 70 | 73 | 67 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0$ | ||
| 5 | Cross Hanas (R) | 33 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 55 | 84 | 77 | 71 | 80 | 79 | 80 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 74 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 6 | Josh Lopina (R) | 85 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 56 | 83 | 74 | 75 | 80 | 80 | 70 | 73 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||
| 7 | Nolan Burke (R) | 86 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 56 | 82 | 74 | 74 | 79 | 79 | 67 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0$ | ||
| 8 | David Goyette | 88 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 56 | 84 | 79 | 67 | 79 | 79 | 73 | 73 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 891,666$ | ||
| 9 | Marcus Sylvegard | 67 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 56 | 80 | 73 | 73 | 78 | 78 | 66 | 66 | 69 | 69 | 73 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0$ | ||
| 10 | Jon-Randall Avon (R) | 78 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 56 | 81 | 78 | 72 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 71 | 64 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 800,000$ | ||
| 11 | Akito Hirose | 6 | X | 100.00 | 66 | 55 | 85 | 74 | 66 | 78 | 77 | 72 | 50 | 71 | 65 | 75 | 64 | 71 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 12 | Leon Gawanke | 49 | X | 100.00 | 68 | 39 | 87 | 75 | 75 | 76 | 81 | 66 | 30 | 67 | 63 | 74 | 46 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 13 | Valtteri Pulli (R) | 8 | X | 100.00 | 73 | 60 | 83 | 73 | 77 | 80 | 80 | 66 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 74 | 60 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 14 | Jeremie Biakabutuka (R) | 82 | X | 100.00 | 75 | 63 | 81 | 77 | 77 | 80 | 80 | 66 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 75 | 60 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 825,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Caleb MacDonald (R) | 94 | X | 100.00 | 70 | 56 | 82 | 77 | 73 | 80 | 80 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 76 | 60 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 922,500$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 71 | 53 | 84 | 75 | 74 | 79 | 79 | 69 | 60 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 64 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 84 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trent Miner | 1 | 100.00 | 77 | 85 | 85 | 81 | 77 | 77 | 77 | 77 | 77 | 77 | 77 | 72 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 775,000$ | |
| 2 | Michal Postava (R) | 31 | 100.00 | 74 | 85 | 85 | 84 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 975,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 76 | 85 | 85 | 83 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 71 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 0 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alain Nasreddine | 70 | 71 | 70 | 75 | 68 | 63 | 80 | CAN | 49 | 3 | 1,100,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Filip Hallander | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 24 | 20.59% | 3 | 283 | 21.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 49.86% | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Julien Gauthier | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 23 | 9 | 24 | 26.09% | 1 | 269 | 20.69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 57.14% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Cale Fleury | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 13 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 286 | 22.02 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Cole Schwindt | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 19 | 22.73% | 3 | 287 | 22.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 47.37% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | Jonathan Aspirot | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 13 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 6.25% | 20 | 306 | 23.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Matt Stienburg | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 13.64% | 0 | 158 | 12.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Ben McCartney | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 22.22% | 2 | 159 | 12.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.34% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 8 | Casey Fitzgerald | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 13 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10.00% | 10 | 274 | 21.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 | Samuel Fagemo | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 19 | 11 | 14 | 10.53% | 2 | 240 | 18.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 39.91% | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Roby Jarventie | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 4 | 21 | 13.64% | 3 | 218 | 16.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Jacob MacDonald | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6.25% | 31 | 311 | 23.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Jeremy Hanzel | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14.29% | 12 | 199 | 15.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Jakub Stancl | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 26.67% | 1 | 167 | 12.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Owen Allard | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 17 | 12.00% | 0 | 216 | 16.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.54% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Caeden Bankier | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Niko Huuhtanen | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 33.33% | 3 | 98 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 | Kalle Vaisanen | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 98 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Ty Murchison | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 194 | 14.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 234 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 59 | 76 | 0 | 237 | 274 | 291 | 80 | 196 | 15.46% | 112 | 3869 | 16.54 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 177 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 247 | 8 | 1 | 46.93% | 976 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michal Postava | Ontario Wave (LAT) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.82 | 788 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.82 | 788 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akito Hirose | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 26 | 1999-04-09 | CAN | No | 170 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |||
| Ben McCartney | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2001-07-13 | CAN | Yes | 182 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2025-06-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Caeden Bankier | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2003-01-26 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2024-07-09 | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Cale Fleury | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 27 | 1998-11-19 | CAN | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2025-06-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 890,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 890,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 890,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Caleb MacDonald | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 23 | 2002-11-29 | CAN | Yes | 229 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-11-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 922,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 922,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 922,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Casey Fitzgerald | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 29 | 1997-02-25 | USA | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Cole Schwindt | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2001-04-25 | CAN | No | 182 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 825,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cross Hanas | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2002-01-05 | USA | Yes | 167 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-12-26 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| David Goyette | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2004-03-27 | CAN | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-14 | No | No | 2 | 2024-07-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 891,666$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 891,666$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 891,666$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Filip Hallander | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2000-06-29 | SWE | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Jacob MacDonald | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 33 | 1993-02-26 | USA | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Jakub Stancl | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 2005-04-10 | CZE | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 3 | 2025-05-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 835,778$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 835,778$ | 835,778$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 835,778$ | 835,778$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jeremie Biakabutuka | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 24 | 2002-03-05 | CAN | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 1 | 2025-09-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 825,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Jeremy Hanzel | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 23 | 2003-02-27 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 851,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 851,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 851,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Joel Teasdale | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 27 | 1999-03-11 | CAN | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-12-26 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jon-Randall Avon | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2003-07-04 | CAN | Yes | 174 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 1 | 2025-11-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jonathan Aspirot | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 26 | 1999-05-16 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2025-09-26 | No | No | 3 | 2026-01-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 887,500$ | 887,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 887,500$ | 887,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Josh Lopina | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2001-02-16 | USA | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-12-26 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Julien Gauthier | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 28 | 1997-10-15 | CAN | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-06-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Kalle Vaisanen | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2003-01-28 | FIN | Yes | 178 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 863,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 863,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 863,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Leon Gawanke | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 26 | 1999-05-31 | DEU | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |||
| Marcus Sylvegard | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 26 | 1999-05-04 | SWE | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 0 | 2024-10-26 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | ||
| Matt Stienburg | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2000-10-07 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-06-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Michal Postava | Ontario Wave (LAT) | G | 24 | 2002-02-28 | CZE | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mikhail Abramov | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2001-03-26 | RUS | Yes | 160 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |||
| Niko Huuhtanen | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2003-06-26 | FIN | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2024-10-26 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Nolan Burke | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2002-12-02 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |||
| Owen Allard | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2004-01-13 | CAN | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-10-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 869,167$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 869,167$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 869,167$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Roby Jarventie | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2002-08-08 | FIN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-06-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Samuel Fagemo | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 26 | 2000-03-14 | SWE | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Trent Miner | Ontario Wave (LAT) | G | 25 | 2001-02-05 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-09-30 | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Ty Glover | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2000-10-01 | UK | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2024-07-17 | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Ty Murchison | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 23 | 2003-02-02 | USA | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-09-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 860,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Valtteri Pulli | Ontario Wave (LAT) | D | 25 | 2001-03-13 | FIN | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |||
| Wade Allison | Ontario Wave (LAT) | C/LW/RW | 28 | 1997-10-14 | CAN | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24.74 | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.23 | 634,832$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Cole Schwindt | Filip Hallander | Julien Gauthier | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Roby Jarventie | Samuel Fagemo | Owen Allard | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Matt Stienburg | Ben McCartney | Jakub Stancl | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Caeden Bankier | Kalle Vaisanen | Niko Huuhtanen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Jonathan Aspirot | Jacob MacDonald | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Cale Fleury | Casey Fitzgerald | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jeremy Hanzel | Ty Murchison | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Jonathan Aspirot | Jacob MacDonald | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Cole Schwindt | Filip Hallander | Julien Gauthier | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Roby Jarventie | Samuel Fagemo | Owen Allard | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Jonathan Aspirot | Jacob MacDonald | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Cale Fleury | Casey Fitzgerald | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Filip Hallander | Cole Schwindt | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Julien Gauthier | Samuel Fagemo | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jonathan Aspirot | Jacob MacDonald | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Cale Fleury | Casey Fitzgerald | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Filip Hallander | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ty Murchison | Jacob MacDonald | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Cole Schwindt | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Cale Fleury | Casey Fitzgerald | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Filip Hallander | Cole Schwindt | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Julien Gauthier | Samuel Fagemo | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jonathan Aspirot | Jacob MacDonald | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Cale Fleury | Casey Fitzgerald | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Cole Schwindt | Filip Hallander | Julien Gauthier | Ty Murchison | Jacob MacDonald |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Cole Schwindt | Filip Hallander | Julien Gauthier | Ty Murchison | Jacob MacDonald |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Ben McCartney, Matt Stienburg, Jakub Stancl | Ben McCartney, Matt Stienburg | Jakub Stancl |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Jeremy Hanzel, Jonathan Aspirot, Cale Fleury | Jeremy Hanzel | Jonathan Aspirot, Cale Fleury |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Filip Hallander, Cole Schwindt, Julien Gauthier, Samuel Fagemo, Roby Jarventie |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Michal Postava, #2 : Trent Miner |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Filip Hallander, Cole Schwindt, Julien Gauthier, Samuel Fagemo, Roby Jarventie, Owen Allard, Owen Allard, Ben McCartney, Matt Stienburg, Jakub Stancl, Kalle Vaisanen |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Ty Murchison, Jacob MacDonald, Cale Fleury, Casey Fitzgerald, Jeremy Hanzel |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Manitoba Trappers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0.571 | 23 | 42 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 160 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 194 | 55 | 40 | 130 | 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 2 | 88.89% | 1 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 |
| 2 | Nevada Miners | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 | 0.667 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 131 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 152 | 57 | 36 | 107 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 16 | 4 | 75.00% | 0 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 |
| Total | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 | 0.615 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 291 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 346 | 112 | 76 | 237 | 20 | 2 | 10.00% | 34 | 6 | 82.35% | 1 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 | 0.615 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 291 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 346 | 112 | 76 | 237 | 20 | 2 | 10.00% | 34 | 6 | 82.35% | 1 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 | |
| _Vs Conference | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 | 0.615 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 291 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 346 | 112 | 76 | 237 | 20 | 2 | 10.00% | 34 | 6 | 82.35% | 1 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 | |
| _Vs Division | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 | 0.615 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 291 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 346 | 112 | 76 | 237 | 20 | 2 | 10.00% | 34 | 6 | 82.35% | 1 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 13 | 16 | W1 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 291 | 346 | 112 | 76 | 237 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 10.00% | 34 | 6 | 82.35% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 0 | 0 |
| Assistance PCT | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 76 | 0 - 0.00% | 0$ | 0$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 2,221,912$ | 2,221,912$ | 1,100,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 14 | 0$ | 0$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Filip Hallander | 644 | 260 | 284 | 544 | 16 | 152 | 496 | 1412 | 2140 | 12.15% | 120 | 13523 | 21.00 | 44 | 80 | 124 | 280 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 44 | 52 | 24 | 50.67% | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 60 |
| 2 | Julien Gauthier | 722 | 222 | 257 | 479 | 5 | 296 | 1349 | 786 | 1773 | 12.52% | 117 | 14679 | 20.33 | 57 | 67 | 124 | 295 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 43 | 21 | 47.12% | 4 | 0.65 | 12 | 56 |
| 3 | Owen Allard | 620 | 184 | 240 | 424 | 0 | 232 | 884 | 712 | 1492 | 12.33% | 60 | 9978 | 16.09 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 48.58% | 4 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Roby Jarventie | 828 | 171 | 247 | 418 | 21 | 192 | 999 | 887 | 1632 | 10.48% | 111 | 14029 | 16.94 | 40 | 74 | 114 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 48.30% | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Casey Fitzgerald | 828 | 74 | 341 | 415 | 8 | 558 | 1956 | 701 | 714 | 10.36% | 821 | 17846 | 21.55 | 41 | 78 | 119 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel Blomqvist | 390 | 216 | 126 | 48 | 0.897 | 2.71 | 23536 | 20 | 22 | 1064 | 10293 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0.607 | 112 |
| 2 | Michal Postava | 208 | 76 | 120 | 8 | 0.872 | 3.39 | 12379 | 8 | 0 | 700 | 5484 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.882 | 68 |
| 3 | Felix Sandstrom | 78 | 44 | 32 | 1 | 0.899 | 2.56 | 4640 | 10 | 3 | 198 | 1958 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Trent Miner | 24 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.01 | 1277 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Connor Hughes | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.23 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 164 | 86 | 57 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 492 | 430 | 62 | 82 | 46 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 212 | 38 | 82 | 40 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 218 | 24 | 199 | 492 | 892 | 1384 | 6 | 9 | 154 | 182 | 150 | 6 | 4335 | 1400 | 1466 | 1443 | 26 | 4207 | 1267 | 927 | 3197 | 395 | 77 | 19.49% | 431 | 75 | 82.60% | 3 | 2504 | 5071 | 49.38% | 2469 | 4916 | 50.22% | 1260 | 2544 | 49.53% | 3930 | 2738 | 3870 | 1177 | 2099 | 1052 |
| 2025 | 166 | 69 | 62 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 522 | 499 | 23 | 83 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 268 | 255 | 13 | 83 | 35 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 254 | 244 | 10 | 191 | 522 | 932 | 1454 | 3 | 6 | 175 | 170 | 159 | 23 | 4546 | 1483 | 1499 | 1492 | 124 | 4437 | 1239 | 939 | 3347 | 407 | 106 | 26.04% | 431 | 83 | 80.74% | 5 | 2596 | 5188 | 50.04% | 2608 | 5149 | 50.65% | 1252 | 2539 | 49.31% | 4017 | 2802 | 3914 | 1197 | 2150 | 1072 |
| 2025 | 166 | 69 | 62 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 522 | 499 | 23 | 83 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 268 | 255 | 13 | 83 | 35 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 254 | 244 | 10 | 191 | 522 | 932 | 1454 | 3 | 6 | 175 | 170 | 159 | 23 | 4546 | 1483 | 1499 | 1492 | 124 | 4437 | 1239 | 939 | 3347 | 407 | 106 | 26.04% | 431 | 83 | 80.74% | 5 | 2596 | 5188 | 50.04% | 2608 | 5149 | 50.65% | 1252 | 2539 | 49.31% | 4017 | 2802 | 3914 | 1197 | 2150 | 1072 |
| Total Saison régulière | 496 | 224 | 181 | 6 | 30 | 25 | 12 | 18 | 1536 | 1428 | 108 | 248 | 114 | 85 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 786 | 722 | 64 | 248 | 110 | 96 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 750 | 706 | 44 | 581 | 1536 | 2756 | 4292 | 12 | 21 | 504 | 522 | 468 | 52 | 13427 | 4366 | 4464 | 4427 | 274 | 13081 | 3745 | 2805 | 9891 | 1209 | 289 | 23.90% | 1293 | 241 | 81.36% | 13 | 7696 | 15447 | 49.82% | 7685 | 15214 | 50.51% | 3764 | 7622 | 49.38% | 11964 | 8344 | 11699 | 3573 | 6400 | 3198 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 10 | 27 | 48 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 293 | 83 | 120 | 84 | 6 | 298 | 76 | 70 | 223 | 20 | 3 | 15.00% | 34 | 5 | 85.29% | 1 | 169 | 369 | 45.80% | 214 | 377 | 56.76% | 91 | 194 | 46.91% | 299 | 205 | 284 | 88 | 163 | 80 |
| 2024 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 56 | 42 | 51 | 0 | 138 | 34 | 30 | 94 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 15 | 5 | 66.67% | 0 | 78 | 171 | 45.61% | 76 | 161 | 47.20% | 54 | 84 | 64.29% | 121 | 82 | 119 | 35 | 65 | 32 |
| 2025 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 | 45 | 81 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 291 | 110 | 96 | 81 | 4 | 346 | 112 | 76 | 237 | 20 | 2 | 10.00% | 34 | 6 | 82.35% | 1 | 150 | 340 | 44.12% | 193 | 408 | 47.30% | 115 | 228 | 50.44% | 284 | 192 | 327 | 95 | 175 | 87 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 30 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 82 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 28 | 84 | 153 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 733 | 249 | 258 | 216 | 10 | 782 | 222 | 176 | 554 | 54 | 7 | 12.96% | 83 | 16 | 80.72% | 2 | 397 | 880 | 45.11% | 483 | 946 | 51.06% | 260 | 506 | 51.38% | 705 | 481 | 731 | 220 | 404 | 200 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Schwindt | 30 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 41 | 43 | 72 | 15.28% | 8 | 601 | 20.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45.83% | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Ben McCartney | 28 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 31 | 31 | 57 | 10.53% | 7 | 435 | 15.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48.42% | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Filip Hallander | 13 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 34 | 20.59% | 3 | 283 | 21.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49.86% | 1 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Julien Gauthier | 18 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 24 | 36 | 16.67% | 1 | 378 | 21.05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56.25% | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Casey Fitzgerald | 30 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 24 | 59 | 20 | 20 | 5.00% | 26 | 646 | 21.56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michal Postava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.82 | 788 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Felix Sandstrom | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0.897 | 2.57 | 1051 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |